Составы по командам:
Svezhiy Veter
Evtushenko, Sergey Aleksandrovich (2460)
Serazeev, Albert Ilievich (2476)
Leskiv, Miroslav Sudomirovich
Nefedov, Sergey Vladimirovich (2461)
Tambovskie Volki
Mishin, Anatoly Valentinovich (2318)
Ananskikh, Evgeny Nikolaevich (2347)
Uryupin, Igor Nikolaevich
Tryufilkina, Elena Aleksandrovna
Primorskie Tigry
Brodt, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich (2396)
Petrov, Yury Aleksandrovich (2302)
Narozhny, Yury Nikolaevich (2338)
Ovcharenko, Leonid Mikhailovich (2265)
Flagman
Degtyarev, Anatoly
Norkin, Aleksey Viktorovich (2196)
Verst, Pavel Andreevich
Proskuryakov, Mikhail Petrovich (2167)
Metel
Yurov, Aleksandr Andreevich (2368)
Filipchenko, Vladimir Mikhailovich (2376)
Larin, Igor Yaroslavovich (2289)
Ermolaev, Maxim Andreevich (2351)
Universitet Belgorod
Ananikian, Andrey Vladimirovich
Uzhva, Andrey Nikolaevich
Goncharov, Andrey Mikhailovich
Nekipelov, Evgeny Yurievich
Bratya Karamazovy
Gnutov, Yury Pavlovich
Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich (2393)
Mikhalchuk, Vitaliy Borisovich
Kryuchkov, Valeriy
Siberian Gambit
Budkin, Gennady Aleksandrovich (2322)
Popenkov, Aleksandr Petrovich (2354)
Polezhaev, Ivan Viktorovich
Aksenov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Moscow-Volga
Nekhaev, Andrey Ivanovich (2561)
Fetisov, Aleksey Anatolievich (2351)
Stepanov, Konstantin Vasilievich (2348)
Popov, Vladimir Valentinovich (2269)
Volga-Moscow
Telepnev, Igor Viktorovich (2447)
Balabanov, Viktor Viktorovich (2334)
Razumikhin, Andrey Mikhailovich (2235)
Ilyasov, Anatoly Fedorovich (2218)
Alfa
Pezikov, Evgeny Ivanovich (2311)
Ilyushchenko, Yury Nikolaevich (2300)
Malchenko, Igor Alekseevich
Morokova, Larisa Vasilievna (2289)
Vityazi
Emelyanenko, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
Ermakov, Valery Sergeevich
Lil', Pavel Viktorovich
Popov, Eugeny Nikolaevich (2318)
Amur-Neva
Goncharov, Igor Vladimirovich (2406)
Saidashev, Aleksandr Maratovich (2362)
Zabutov, Sergey Yurievich (2249)
Selin, Sergey Gennadievich (2269)
Brain Storm
Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich
Zemlyanov, Sergey Mikhailovich (2380)
Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich
Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich (2284)
Kentavr
Churkin, Mikhail Mikhailovich (2462)
Dolin, Boris Lukianovich (2415)
Kazantsev, Renal Aleksandrovich (2374)
Tleptsok, Ruslan Aslanovich (2333)
Black Sea
Tsygankov, Evgeny Georgievich (2221)
Yartsev, Valery Vladimirovich (2303)
Kolpak, Sergey Fedorovich (2243)
Babushkin, Igor Aleksandrovich (2256)
|