Предварительная стартовая таблица.
Кто не нашел в ней себя, просьба дозаписаться!
№ ФИО Группа Пол КОманда Дата рождения
1. Александров, Матвей (malex-malex) male 30-07-1972
2. Андриянов, Александр (mastertelecast male Группа риска 17-01-1986
3. Баклин, Владимир (владимир1983) male ЦСКА на Chess-Online 02-11-1983
4. Бровчук, Владислав (Бэтмэн) junior male Млечный путь 13-03-1996
5. Бровчук, Андрей (Эврика) male Млечный путь 22-11-1973
6. Буденная, Ольга (вполнеба) female 10-02-1919
7. Бурдин, Александр (goddd) male 16-11-1977
8. Вавилов, Владимир (Vovasik) male СССР 20-04-1960
9. Гришко, Александр (GAA) male ЦСКА на Chess-Online 27-04-1966
10. Ермолаев, Андрей (Борисыч) male Красно-Белая Корона 01-12-1983
11. Ермолаев, Александр (Algener) male RnD 23-03-1978
12. Жаров, Валерий (Falerik) male СССР 09-08-1969
13. Золотарев, Владимир (virvolf) male СССР 10-10-1973
14. Истлентьев, Даниил (Викинг17) male Красно-Белая Корона 06-02-1992
15. Истлентьев, Михаил (gengist1) male Красно-Белая Корона 24-01-1967
16. К, Инга (Гусёнок) junior female Children 01-01-1998
17. Калугин, Станислав (Ship99) male Красно-Белая Корона 17-01-1988
18. Карпов, Дмитрий (Dmitriy_ Karpov) junior male 01-08-1996
19. Кен, Войцех (Volken) male Партия средних интеллектуалов 12-08-1985
20. Ковырзин, Иван (Иван-шахматист) male Независимая 30-12-1973
21. Корнилов, Николай (Kolunya) male Подмосковье 09-03-1984
22. Коротков, Сергей (korsar) male Russian Time Team 25-03-1971
23. Лаур, Рита (RitaL) female Независимая 09-08-1978
24. Лысаков, Антон (chessmaster2007) junior male Независимая 03-04-1993
25. Мосейкина, Анна (Anomalia) female 13-05-1983
26. Нагайцева, Марина (Машка) junior female Патриот 24-12-1996
27. Николаев, Олег (onikolaev) male 01-01-1977
28. Павлов, Сергей (SNP) male 08-10-1979
29. Писарская, Мира (April) female 16-03-1966
30. Плотников, Константин (Конст) male Мастер и Маргарита 16-09-1959
31. Пустовойтов, Антон (wirtschaftler) male 27-10-1986
32. Рыжков, Данила (Danil) junior male Сила 01-01-1999
33. Рыжков, Дмитрий (Димыч) male Сила 18-01-1976
34. Сариди, Татьяна (domnishoara) female 30-01-1979
35. Севостьянова, Наталья (goldenpif111) female Мастер и Маргарита 13-06-1900
36. Смирнов, Александр (fredi) male Команда Флинта 28-11-1976
37. Сухобрус, Владимир (Vell) male 01-01-1965
38. Теплицкий, Игорь (tepli) male Независимая 18-05-1980
39. Трунов, Всеволод (Sammy) junior male Группа риска 17-09-1996
40. Шеховцов, Алексей (ministr) male Независимая 29-06-1978